Eigenschaften for Sale in Kildare
Sale Versteigerung Zärtlich Miete New Homes Buy it Now
Filter by location
Min Price
Max Price
 
Art der Immobilie
More filters
Date Added
Price
113 Properties matched your search
Semi Detached House
Sale
3 Beds 1 Bath  
Buy Now
28 Saint David's Terrace, Naas, Co. Kildare, W91 AH2R
Naas, Kildare

Byrne Malone

€350,000

Preisvorstellung
Detached House
Sale
5 Beds 3 Baths  
Buy Now
14 Bridgeview Gardens, Dún Brinn, Athy, Co. Kildare, R14 F389
Athy, Kildare

Jordan Auctioneers

€450,000

Preisvorstellung
End of Terrace
Sale
 
Buy Now
14 Hamlet Square, Balbriggan, Co. Dublin K32RY96
Donagheumper, Kildare

Leonard Wilson Keenan

€350,000

Preisvorstellung
Semi Detached House
Sale
2 Baths  
Buy Now
2 Cill Dara Close, Celbridge, Co. Kildare
Celbridge, Kildare

Coonan Property

€475,000

Preisvorstellung
Semi Detached House
Sale
4 Beds 3 Baths  
Buy Now
16 Bridgewell, Johnstown Bridge, Co. Kildare, A83 V103
Johnstown Bridge, Kildare

Edward Carey Property

€395,000

Preisvorstellung
Detached House
Sale
 
Buy Now
2 Bridge House Main Street Celbridge, Co. Kildare, W23 FW9H
Celbridge, Kildare

Leonard Wilson Keenan

€1,495,000

Preisvorstellung
Detached House
Sale
4 Beds 3 Baths  
Buy Now
14 Oldtown Rise, Naas, Co. Kildare, W91KH7A
Roseborough, Kildare

Byrne Malone

€560,000

Preisvorstellung
Detached House
Sale
4 Beds 4 Baths  
Buy Now
Baltracey House, Eadestown, Naas, Co. Kildare, W91 A6YW
Larch Hill, Kildare

Byrne Malone

€825,000

Preisvorstellung
Semi Detached House
Sale
3 Baths  
Buy Now
6 The Park, Wolstan Haven, Celbridge, Co. Kildare
Celbridge, Kildare

Coonan Property

€495,000

Preisvorstellung
Mid Terrace House
Sale
3 Baths  
Buy Now
3 Cluain Dara, Leixlip, Co. Kidare
Leixlip, Kildare

Coonan Property

€445,000

Preisvorstellung
Detached House
Sale
3 Beds 2 Baths  
Buy Now
Greenogue, Southgreen, Kildare, Co. Kildare, R51 X895
Gallaher's Cross Roads, Kildare

Jordan Auctioneers

€620,000

Preisvorstellung
Semi Detached House
Sale
4 Beds 4 Baths  
Buy Now
20 Finlay Park, Naas, Co. Kildare, W91 Y2C6
Naas, Kildare

Byrne Malone

€585,000

Preisvorstellung
Semi Detached House
Sale
 
Buy Now
43 The Plains, Kildare, Co. Kildare
Curragh View, Kildare

Leonard Wilson Keenan

€372,000

Höchstes Angebot

€325,000

Preisvorstellung
Semi Detached House
Sale
3 Beds 3 Baths  
Buy Now
45 Old Connell Weir, Newbridge, Co. Kildare, W12 F854
Morristown Upper, Kildare

Byrne Malone

€385,000

Preisvorstellung
Detached House
Sale
4 Beds 1 Bath  
Buy Now
Foxglove Cottage, 1285 Connolly Villas, Athgarvan, Newbridge, Co. Kildare, W12 V098
Athgarvan, Kildare

Byrne Malone

€360,000

Preisvorstellung
Detached House
Sale
4 Beds 4 Baths  
Buy Now
Kilbelin Lane, Kilbelin, Newbridge, Co. Kildare, W12 XP38
Greatconnell, Kildare

Byrne Malone

€795,000

Preisvorstellung
Semi Detached House
Sale
3 Beds  
Buy Now
31 Ballymany Manor, Newbridge, Co. Kildare, W12 WT27
Newbridge, Kildare

Byrne Malone

€365,000

Preisvorstellung
Mid Terrace House
Sale
3 Beds  
Buy Now
8 Millfield Manor, Millfield, Newbridge, Co. Kildare, W12 XA97
Newbridge, Kildare

Byrne Malone

€310,000

Preisvorstellung
Detached House
Sale
4 Beds 3 Baths 114 ㎡  
Buy Now
46 Acorn Downs, Newbridge, Co. Kildare W12 Y274
Newbridge, Kildare

Kelly Hudson Enterprises T/A Kelly Hudson Properties

€395,000

Preisvorstellung
Detached House
Sale
4 Beds 2 Baths  
Buy Now
Silver Birch, Kilbeg Terrace, Kildangan, Co. Kildare, W34 DD52
Crosskeys, Kildare

Jordan Auctioneers

€470,000

Preisvorstellung
Detached House
Sale
3 Baths  
Buy Now
26 Williams Grove, Ardclough, Co. Kildare
Oughterard, Kildare

Coonan Property

€685,000

Preisvorstellung
113 properties
  • Page 3 of 6
Modal title